TabuľkaIII.liga Východ dospelí VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 SLAVOJ Trebišov 26 20 2 4 63:11 62 16 23 212.97
2 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 26 17 7 2 63:21 58 15 19 218.19
3 MFK Snina 26 11 9 6 50:27 42 14 3 207.91
4 FK Svit 26 12 6 8 53:35 42 12 3 213.18
5 1.FK Svidník 26 13 3 10 44:36 42 13 3 200.47
6 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 26 12 5 9 34:28 41 11 2 213.18
7 FK Družstevník Plavnica 26 11 4 11 42:41 37 10 -2 215.14
8 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 26 10 6 10 40:30 36 9 -3 218.46
9 MFK Slovan Sabinov 26 8 8 10 40:41 32 7 -7 214.69
10 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 26 9 5 12 40:53 32 8 -7 212.87
11 TJ Veľké Revištia 26 8 5 13 34:41 29 6 -10 205.07
12 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 26 7 7 12 36:40 28 5 -11 212.06
13 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 26 6 6 14 37:46 24 4 -15 211.01
14 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 26 1 1 24 7:133 4 3 -35 198.05
15 FK KRÁSNA (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 Družstevník Veľký Horeš (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 105.4
Prehľad zápasov
FK Svit
18.06.2017 14:00
3 : 2
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
18.06.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
11.06.2017 17:00
1 : 0
MFK Slovan Sabinov
SLAVOJ Trebišov
04.06.2017 17:00
3 : 0
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
28.05.2017 17:00
1 : 2
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
21.05.2017 17:00
2 : 2
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
14.05.2017 16:30
0 : 4
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
FK Družstevník Plavnica
07.05.2017 16:30
3 : 1
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
TJ Veľké Revištia
03.05.2017 17:00
1 : 1
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
30.04.2017 16:00
0 : 0
FK KRÁSNA
(odstúpené)
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
23.04.2017 16:00
0 : 2
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
16.04.2017 16:00
1 : 0
1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
MFK Snina
09.04.2017 15:30
6 : 0
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
09.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
02.04.2017 15:30
1 : 2
1.FK Svidník
02.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
Družstevník Veľký Horeš
(odstúpené)
26.03.2017 15:00
0 : 0
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
19.03.2017 15:00
1 : 0
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
30.10.2016 14:00
4 : 1
FK Svit
30.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Slovan Sabinov
23.10.2016 14:00
3 : 3
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
16.10.2016 14:00
1 : 0
SLAVOJ Trebišov
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
08.10.2016 14:30
1 : 0
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
02.10.2016 14:30
2 : 2
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
25.09.2016 15:00
0 : 0
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
18.09.2016 15:00
4 : 0
FK Družstevník Plavnica
FK KRÁSNA
(odstúpené)
11.09.2016 10:30
0 : 0
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
11.09.2016 10:30    
  FK KRÁSNA
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
01.09.2016 15:30
6 : 1
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
28.08.2016 10:30
5 : 2
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
21.08.2016 16:00
1 : 0
MFK Snina
21.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
1.FK Svidník
14.08.2016 16:30
5 : 1
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
14.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
07.08.2016 16:30
3 : 2
Družstevník Veľký Horeš
(odstúpené)
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
03.08.2016 17:00
6 : 1
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
31.07.2016 17:00
2 : 3
TJ Veľké Revištia
Správy